Saturday, 25 September 2021

Commodities

Futures Market Snapshot
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
CRB INDEX307.78309.64307.17309.301.970.64%
GSCI Spot Return546.01550.46543.82549.723.710.68%
DJ UBS COMMODITY INDEX98.2999.0098.0198.970.740.75%
 
 
Major Commodities
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
E-Mini S&P 500 Continuation4,2014,2024,1674,175290.69%
DJIA Continuation18,12518,12518,07818,0781670.93%
Crude Oil WTI64.8864.8863.5863.581.432.20%
Natural Gas2.9673.0162.9542.9890.0160.54%
Gold1,7721,7731,7651,76840.20%
Silver26.0826.1425.8325.880.200.75%
Wheat (E) Continuation741.00745.50728.50742.505.000.68%
Corn (E) Continuation702.50746.25699.25740.0038.005.41%
 
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP15,04850.03%
DJI34,798330.10%
SP5004,45570.15%
DAX15,5321120.72%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI74.000.170.22%
Most Viewed Stories
No news available...
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1720.0020.17%
NZDUSD0.69360.01341.90%
AUDUSD0.72440.00540.74%
NZDAUD0.96520.00330.34%