Friday, 22 February 2019

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
ESRXExpress Scripts Inc.92.3331,612,9003.473.62%
GRMNGARMIN LTD83.068,418,70012.0917.04%
WIXWIX.COM LTD.111.115,409,20014.6411.64%
KNDIKandi Technolgies Corp.7.98031,115,7002.04034.34%
TTDTRADE DESK INC.150.094,177,70011.617.18%
ORBKORBOTECH LTD65.7715,573,1002.854.53%
TRNXTornier N.V.0.80002,121,00019.870096.13%
TVIXTVIX31.0515,754,9002.577.64%
ATVIActivision Blizzard Inc42.7821,193,1001.703.82%
AMEDAMEDISYS INC127.116,211,8005.594.21%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,48920.03%
DJI25,954630.24%
SP5002,78550.18%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI72.680.110.16%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1320.0020.17%
NZDUSD0.67970.00620.90%
AUDUSD0.70710.00971.35%
NZDAUD0.96100.00400.42%