Monday, 27 May 2019

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
SQQQPROSHARES TRUST41.4015,431,10031.08301.16%
ROKUROKU INC.95.7819,009,4005.806.45%
TSLATesla Motors Inc.190.6314,132,5005.372.74%
HUNTHUNT95.00717,00076.59416.02%
MBFIMB Financial Inc.42.3835,365,2001.523.46%
ADSKAutodesk Inc.161.226,109,0008.324.91%
QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated66.2121,418,0002.053.00%
INTUIntuit Inc.257.482,702,90016.176.70%
HIBBHibbett Sports Inc.23.966,831,7004.1420.89%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.1,8233,368,40080.43%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,63790.11%
DJI25,586950.37%
SP5002,82640.14%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI70.560.330.46%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1190.0010.12%
NZDUSD0.65460.00050.08%
AUDUSD0.69230.00040.06%
NZDAUD0.94540.00030.03%