Saturday, 25 September 2021

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
TSLATesla Motors Inc.774.3921,357,70020.752.75%
SPRTSupportSoft Inc.11.8049,883,7007.3038.22%
MRNAMDRNA Inc.430.1412,978,30024.465.38%
ALXNAlexion Pharmaceuticals Inc.182.5090,506,1003.481.87%
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSTEMS15.8265,061,8004.0434.30%
ZIVOZIVO BIOSCIENCE5.45076,331,4002.00057.97%
FBFacebook Inc352.9618,789,0007.002.02%
MRINMARIN SOTFWARE INCORPORATED10.2177,015,8001.6719.56%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation220.8121,751,5004.011.78%
AFRMAFFIRM HOLDINGS INC CL A123.7320,490,0003.162.49%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP15,04850.03%
DJI34,798330.10%
SP5004,45570.15%
DAX15,5321120.72%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI74.000.170.22%
Most Viewed Stories
No news available...
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1720.0020.17%
NZDUSD0.69360.01341.90%
AUDUSD0.72440.00540.74%
NZDAUD0.96520.00330.34%