Wednesday, 26 February 2020

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
TMUST-MOBILE US INC94.5923,821,80610.0611.90%
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation184.4452,895,0624.262.26%
FBFacebook Inc207.1924,682,6455.872.76%
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES53.7772,331,8751.512.89%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.2,1525,612,643180.84%
ROKUROKU INC.136.6318,879,2144.423.34%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation267.8915,883,2224.921.87%
ACHNAchillion Pharmaceuticals Inc.6.760105,653,2000.63010.28%
AAPLApple Inc.319.2621,149,5252.290.71%
DISHDISH Network Corporation39.4815,300,1332.637.14%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP9,639110.11%
DJI29,27600.00%
SP5003,35860.17%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI69.850.000.00%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.0920.0010.05%
NZDUSD0.64000.00160.25%
AUDUSD0.67140.00270.40%
NZDAUD0.95320.00150.16%