Monday, 19 April 2021

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
COINConverted Organics Inc.342.0022,653,70019.255.96%
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS CORP8.820248,802,1001.47020.00%
MRNAMDRNA Inc.170.8119,040,70010.946.84%
NVAXNovavax Inc.227.354,505,10025.2612.50%
MTSLMER Telemanagement Solutions Ltd.3.86094,727,0000.99034.49%
RIOTRIOT BLOCKCHAIN INC.44.6424,626,1003.477.21%
MARAMARATHON PATENT GROUP INC.38.9323,714,0003.217.62%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation636.508,379,0008.991.39%
LSCCLATTICE SEMICOND57.9211,076,2006.7713.24%
TIRXTIAN RUIXIANG HOLDINGS LTD CL A16.2019,371,7003.8330.96%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP14,052140.10%
DJI34,2011650.48%
SP5004,185150.36%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI73.250.210.29%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1950.0030.22%
NZDUSD0.71360.00080.11%
AUDUSD0.77260.00070.09%
NZDAUD0.92300.00060.06%