Saturday, 16 January 2021

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS): What's the Story?

    05:26 | 25/4/18
    StockNewsJournal
    Argos Therapeutics, Inc. (ARGS) currently trades with a market capitalization of $4.71 Million. That value represents a market adjusting for revenues that have been growing by 921.11 % on a quarterly year/year basis as of the company's last quarterly ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
WOOFVCA Antech Inc.29.4052,010,80063.5868.38%
POSHBABYUNIVERSE INC.101.509,893,70089.50745.83%
LXRXLexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc.8.050163,685,7004.130105.36%
ACIAACACIA COMMUNICATIONS113.6414,993,20027.1931.45%
BNGOBIONANO GENOMICS INC6.950235,016,1001.32023.45%
TSLATesla Motors Inc.845.0031,266,3009.411.10%
TLRYTILRAY INC. CLASS 218.5682,216,3003.5423.57%
PLUGPlug Power Inc.66.5489,190,0002.964.26%
BYNDBYND142.4712,970,60017.1213.66%
MSTRMicroStrategy Incorporated631.001,911,700111.7421.52%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP13,113160.12%
DJI30,992690.22%
SP5003,796140.38%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI73.010.050.07%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.2080.0090.71%
NZDUSD0.71410.00891.23%
AUDUSD0.77120.00750.96%
NZDAUD0.92610.00240.26%