Tuesday, 27 June 2017

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
CARAvis Budget Group Inc.27.6718,635,0003.4314.15%
AVEOAVEO PHARMACEUTICALS INC.1.95068,497,9000.70056.00%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation152.1526,598,9001.681.09%
SGENSeattle Genetics Inc.56.558,174,4005.198.41%
WINSSM&A205.01319,700124.01153.10%
TSLATesla Motors Inc.377.496,604,0005.961.55%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.993.983,386,1009.760.97%
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY32.5034,750,7000.772.43%
FBFacebook Inc153.5918,049,6001.480.95%
QQQPowerShares QQQ Trust140.5834,411,0000.660.47%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
NZ507,626310.41%
COMP6,247180.29%
DJI21,410150.07%
SP5002,43910.03%
DAX12,701690.54%
FTSE7,412350.47%
NI22520,225720.36%
TWI77.450.310.40%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1190.0010.10%
NZDUSD0.73090.00340.47%
AUDUSD0.76140.00310.41%
NZDAUD0.96050.00090.09%