Saturday, 29 April 2017

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Daily Ratings & News for Zebra Technologies Corp.

    22:52 | 29/4/17
    Sports Perspectives
    Zebra Technologies Corp. (NASDAQ:ZBRA) - Analysts at Northcoast Research lifted their Q1 2017 earnings per share (EPS) estimates for shares of Zebra Technologies Corp. in a research report issued to clients and investors on Wednesday. Northcoast ... more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
ATHNathenahealth Inc.98.016,782,60023.4419.30%
GOOGLGOOGLE INC924.523,844,20033.083.71%
GOOGGoogle Inc.905.963,275,50031.713.63%
FBFacebook Inc150.2530,646,5002.551.73%
INTCIntel Corporation36.1556,769,1001.283.42%
ALGNAlign Technology Inc.134.624,319,70014.5312.10%
BIDUBaidu.com Inc.180.237,428,9007.634.06%
CERNCerner Corporation64.7510,486,0004.697.81%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.924.997,364,6006.610.72%
REGNRegeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc.388.492,180,10021.875.97%
Latest News