Thursday, 18 January 2018

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
HAWKPetrohawk Energy Corporation45.0531,949,9008.5523.42%
XIVXIV137.7610,778,7006.994.83%
QCOMQUALCOMM Incorporated68.2524,478,7002.874.39%
OSTKOverstock.com Inc.70.257,496,1008.7011.02%
RCONRECON TECHNOLOGY LTD.3.03046,073,1001.32577.71%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation220.1117,546,2002.871.29%
CARAvis Budget Group Inc.42.516,996,8006.6413.51%
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation88.3536,597,2001.251.40%
FBFacebook Inc178.3936,176,4000.980.55%
ROKUROKU INC.39.197,947,4004.199.66%
Latest News