Monday, 27 February 2017

NASDAQ Stock Exchange

  • Datawatch Corporation (NASDAQ:DWCH) Moving 3.21% For The Week

    13:56 | 27/2/17
    Winfield Review
    Wall Street spent most of Friday's session in the red but the benchmark indexes clawed back their losses late in the day and the Dow Jones Industrial Average pulled into the green at the closing bell to extend its run of gains to 11 days. more»
NASDAQ Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
INCYINCYTE CORP131.219,231,0009.267.59%
BIDUBaidu.com Inc.175.177,533,9009.475.13%
OLEDCAMBRIDGE DISPLAY TE81.004,784,50013.5520.09%
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC.45.986,549,7008.5122.71%
ACIAACACIA COMMUNICATIONS54.045,175,7009.3914.80%
AMZNAmazon.com Inc.845.243,687,9006.950.82%
INTUIntuit Inc.128.013,478,4007.316.06%
NVDANVIDIA Corporation101.4625,747,5000.970.97%
TLTISHARES 20+ YEAR TREASURY BOND122.0111,335,9001.341.11%
DLTRDollar Tree Inc.79.415,727,5001.842.37%
Latest News