Tuesday, 27 June 2017

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
RADRITE AID CP4.050136,972,0000.94030.23%
VRXVALEANT PHARMA INTL17.0856,838,6001.288.10%
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HOLDING10.8332,789,9001.2913.52%
CVSCVS Corporation80.128,655,6002.713.50%
STORSTORE CAPITAL CORPSTORE CAPITAL23.119,112,2002.3411.27%
FNFabrinet46.233,419,1006.2115.52%
GRUBGRUBHUB INC.44.645,650,6003.066.42%
EQTEquitable Resources Inc.58.355,608,6002.163.84%
CSCCOMPUTER SCIENCES CP69.015,525,6002.143.01%
XUNITED STATES STEEL21.8022,776,3000.452.02%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
NZ507,626310.41%
COMP6,247180.29%
DJI21,410150.07%
SP5002,43910.03%
DAX12,701690.54%
FTSE7,412350.47%
NI22520,225720.36%
TWI77.450.310.40%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1190.0010.10%
NZDUSD0.73090.00340.47%
AUDUSD0.76140.00310.41%
NZDAUD0.96050.00090.09%