Saturday, 29 April 2017

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL27.8046,376,1005.2515.89%
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN CR106.606,738,3006.106.07%
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORT17.9527,336,1001.296.70%
SESPECTRA ENERGY40.6883,650,2000.320.78%
VFCV F CP54.637,553,9003.225.57%
TIMETIME INC15.207,557,7003.1016.94%
XUNITED STATES STEEL22.3224,946,3000.923.96%
BACBank of America Corporation23.3469,384,9000.311.31%
ADSALLIANCE DATA SYS CP249.631,836,60010.914.19%
VZVerizon Communications Inc.45.9125,922,7000.761.63%
Latest News