Tuesday, 19 June 2018

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HOLDINGS INC. SUBORDINATE61.0213,799,30015.1733.09%
BABAAlibada Group208.0028,665,5002.861.36%
TAT&T Inc.33.15113,983,8000.631.94%
WRWESTAR ENERGY INC54.0051,172,0001.081.96%
GXPGREAT PLAINS ENERGY31.9951,354,7000.993.00%
TWTRTWITTER INC45.8051,489,5000.962.05%
BABoeing Company (The)357.889,945,9004.541.25%
COPConocoPhillips65.3615,982,6002.774.07%
WLLWHITING PETE CORP46.788,408,5004.869.41%
HAEHAEMONETICS CP91.138,507,6004.624.83%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,746150.19%
DJI25,090850.34%
SP5002,78030.10%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI72.930.080.11%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1620.0020.13%
NZDUSD0.69530.00020.03%
AUDUSD0.74480.00180.24%
NZDAUD0.93370.00320.34%