Saturday, 25 February 2017

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE COMP22.9646,881,7001.706.89%
FLFOOT LOCKER INC75.019,185,9006.439.38%
SWNSOUTHWESTERN ENERGY7.35040,397,4001.00011.98%
BACBank of America Corporation24.2397,074,4000.351.42%
JWNNORDSTROM INC46.4612,959,5002.525.74%
JCPPENNEY J C CO HOLDIN6.46069,744,9000.4005.83%
DGIDIGITALGLOBE INC31.259,896,9002.808.22%
SESPECTRA ENERGY40.6883,650,2000.320.78%
STZConstellation Brands Inc.158.854,422,4005.253.42%
LBLB50.9910,707,2002.054.19%
Latest News