Wednesday, 11 December 2019

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
PCGPG& E CP12.3248,641,4001.1410.20%
DHRDANAHER CP148.8440,697,1001.310.89%
AZOAutoZone Inc.1,250601,200816.93%
DBIDESIGNER BRANDS INC.14.2316,105,2002.7716.29%
CBSCBS Corporation40.7725,531,2001.433.63%
BABAAlibada Group200.4511,635,9001.710.86%
CVSCVS Corporation73.1810,944,0001.812.41%
BBTBB&T Corporation54.2425,954,2000.751.40%
STISUNTRUST BANKS70.1318,980,7000.871.26%
BMYBristol-Myers Squibb Company62.0919,225,1000.811.32%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP8,61660.07%
DJI27,882280.10%
SP5003,13330.11%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI70.660.070.10%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1090.0030.27%
NZDUSD0.65400.00070.11%
AUDUSD0.68110.00130.19%
NZDAUD0.95980.00090.09%