Monday, 21 August 2017

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
FLFOOT LOCKER INC34.3836,216,60013.3227.92%
RAIREYNOLDS AMERICAN65.40159,452,0001.492.23%
CPNCALPINE CORP14.92123,138,9001.4210.52%
BABAAlibada Group167.5031,492,5003.582.18%
DEDEERE CO117.3111,364,6006.675.38%
ELEstee Lauder Companies Inc. (The)105.928,925,8007.607.73%
NKENIKE INC CL B54.9522,905,1002.514.37%
SNAPSnap Inc14.0146,204,7000.664.94%
THCTENET HLTHCRE CP14.4512,079,2001.8014.23%
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HOLDING16.9612,040,0001.558.37%
Latest News