Friday, 22 February 2019

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
CVSCVS Corporation64.2243,365,5005.668.10%
KARAdesa Inc46.7311,151,1007.1213.22%
DVNDevon Energy Corporation30.2734,746,6001.966.92%
CXOConcho Resources Inc.112.456,778,3008.557.07%
STZConstellation Brands Inc.166.985,401,7007.744.43%
WMTWal-mart Stores, Inc.99.8817,631,7002.322.27%
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLINES54.4111,873,1003.265.65%
TWLOTWILIO116.308,181,0003.733.31%
CATCaterpillar Inc.140.316,199,0004.513.32%
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COMPANIES INC.24.0521,873,0001.144.53%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,48920.03%
DJI25,954630.24%
SP5002,78550.18%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI72.730.060.08%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1330.0010.10%
NZDUSD0.68050.00540.79%
AUDUSD0.70760.00921.28%
NZDAUD0.96140.00440.46%