Wednesday, 21 August 2019

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
PCGPG& E CP10.6747,553,3003.6125.28%
FDCFIRST DATA CP31.6949,014,3002.548.71%
ELEstee Lauder Companies Inc. (The)201.655,316,30022.4312.52%
BABAAlibada Group178.2816,012,7003.682.11%
WPWORLDPAY INC.135.0019,553,4002.852.07%
ANDXANDEAVOR LOGISTICS LP32.1721,464,9002.146.24%
ARMKARAMARK HOLDINGS CORP.40.1813,481,4003.088.30%
HDHome Depot, Inc. (the)207.956,413,5004.302.11%
APCANADARKO PETROLEUM72.7744,791,0000.560.78%
COPConocoPhillips53.949,315,5002.474.80%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP8,0031071.35%
DJI26,1362500.96%
SP5002,924351.21%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI69.510.050.07%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1080.0000.04%
NZDUSD0.64080.00020.03%
AUDUSD0.67780.00160.24%
NZDAUD0.94560.00130.14%