Monday, 27 May 2019

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
FLFOOT LOCKER INC44.4027,302,4008.4315.96%
TSSTOTAL SYSTEM SVC INC113.4510,768,60013.8313.88%
GPNGLOBAL PAYMENTS INC153.445,282,0005.483.70%
BABoeing Company (The)354.905,318,0004.351.24%
BABAAlibada Group155.0021,129,1001.000.64%
CNCCENTENE CORP56.8712,975,8001.452.62%
STZConstellation Brands Inc.198.682,495,2007.533.65%
TGTTarget Corporation81.577,849,8002.172.73%
MDTMedtronic, Inc.93.037,341,1002.222.44%
BACBank of America Corporation28.1835,523,1000.421.51%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,63790.11%
DJI25,586950.37%
SP5002,82640.14%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI70.550.320.46%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1190.0010.10%
NZDUSD0.65450.00060.09%
AUDUSD0.69230.00040.06%
NZDAUD0.94540.00030.03%