Saturday, 18 August 2018

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
WMTWal-mart Stores, Inc.98.6442,631,2008.429.33%
BABoeing Company (The)345.985,867,90014.224.29%
BABAAlibada Group171.9934,263,2002.161.27%
WRWESTAR ENERGY INC54.0051,172,0001.081.96%
JCPPENNEY J C CO HOLDIN1.76083,770,6000.65026.97%
CMGChipotle Mexican Grill Inc.502.702,211,50023.194.41%
GXPGREAT PLAINS ENERGY31.9951,354,7000.993.00%
DDSDillard's Inc.75.804,989,8007.188.65%
WUBA58.COM INC65.225,020,9006.6311.32%
STZConstellation Brands Inc.202.485,190,1005.792.78%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,807320.42%
DJI25,5593961.58%
SP5002,841220.79%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI70.130.070.10%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1390.0000.04%
NZDUSD0.65990.00010.02%
AUDUSD0.72690.00100.14%
NZDAUD0.90800.00100.11%