Friday, 15 December 2017

New York Stock Exchange

NYSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
SQSQUARE36.1925,376,2001.894.96%
BACBank of America Corporation28.8479,980,5000.481.64%
NKENIKE INC CL B64.3016,072,5002.133.43%
BABAAlibada Group176.4718,653,3001.831.05%
CATCaterpillar Inc.148.576,486,5005.153.59%
CTLCenturyTel Inc.16.7525,127,7001.056.69%
NATNORDIC AM TNKR SHIP2.65022,173,7001.02027.79%
CCITIGROUP INC75.1420,231,5001.011.33%
JPMJ.p. Morgan Chase & Co.105.5115,020,2001.341.25%
WFCWells Fargo & Company59.4018,227,0000.931.54%
Latest News