Wednesday, 11 December 2019

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
ERE.UNERE.UN4.7402,044,5680.2104.24%
BTUBTU0.46502,312,8750.120034.78%
FW.DB.BFW.DB.B100.0029,0005.996.37%
XBCXEBEC ADSORPTION INC2.2301,655,4330.0903.88%
MTAMETALLA ROYALTY AND STREAMING LTD1.450960,9100.1007.41%
CDCantex Mine Development Cp1.250388,3580.24023.76%
METAMETA0.23002,511,8480.030015.00%
GBRGlobenet Resources Inc7.640235,3720.2903.66%
POEPan Orient Energy Cp1.150434,6600.14013.86%
ZUMZOOMERMEDIA [TIER1]0.05003,635,2600.015042.86%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP8,61660.07%
DJI27,882280.10%
SP5003,13330.11%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI70.660.070.10%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1090.0030.27%
NZDUSD0.65400.00070.11%
AUDUSD0.68110.00130.19%
NZDAUD0.95980.00090.09%