Saturday, 18 August 2018

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
THCXTHE HYDROPOTHECARY CORP.5.3005,381,4440.3306.64%
RUF.DB.UPURE MULTI FAMILY REIT LP 6.5 PCT DBS122.00110,0003.362.68%
LHR.DB.CLAKEVIEW HOTEL REAL ESTATE INVES15.0063,5005.0050.00%
TZR.DBTERRACE ENERGY CORP 8.01.0000288,0001.000050.00%
GLDNGOLDEN RIDGE RESOURCES LTD0.37503,775,2100.075025.00%
SCYBSCYTHIAN BIOSCIENCES CORP3.490703,1640.2205.93%
CBWCANNABIS WHEATON INCOME CORP.1.3003,880,3070.0302.26%
HEMPHEMP1.400385,3220.26022.81%
THCX.WTTHE HYDROPOTHECARY CORP WTS1.610426,6500.23016.67%
CRONCRON7.760454,9330.2002.51%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,807320.42%
DJI25,5593961.58%
SP5002,841220.79%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI70.130.070.10%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1390.0000.04%
NZDUSD0.65990.00010.02%
AUDUSD0.72690.00100.14%
NZDAUD0.90800.00100.11%