Tuesday, 19 June 2018

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
NVONUVO NETWORK MANAGEMENT INC.4.3201,635,9030.1503.60%
BTLBTL GROUP LTD5.250213,2900.83018.78%
OGIORGANIGRAM HOLDINGS INC.5.330893,7440.1703.09%
ALZAldershot Resources Ltd0.17002,398,3650.050041.67%
CBWCANNABIS WHEATON INCOME CORP.1.3003,880,3070.0302.26%
PACPACTON GOLD INC0.60001,163,6790.100020.00%
RUM.DB.AROCKY MOUNTAIN LIQUOR INC 7.5 PCT DEBS66.0013,0008.5014.78%
TCC.DBTRENCHANT CAPITAL CORP 9.0 PCT DEBS80.2511,0009.7510.83%
ALEFALEF0.63001,029,1040.090016.67%
CRONCRON7.760454,9330.2002.51%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP7,746150.19%
DJI25,090850.34%
SP5002,78030.10%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI72.930.080.11%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1620.0020.13%
NZDUSD0.69530.00020.03%
AUDUSD0.74480.00180.24%
NZDAUD0.93370.00320.34%