Thursday, 18 January 2018

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
HIVEHIVE BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD2.9604,843,6910.3209.76%
TEP.DBTRANSEASTERN POWER TRUST100.00387,0003.003.09%
CBWCANNABIS WHEATON INCOME CORP.2.3309,997,4120.0903.72%
MJNPHARMACAN CAPITAL CORP10.252,182,1730.404.06%
FLTFORCELOGIX TECH INC1.8503,617,9830.20012.12%
CBW.WTCBW.WT0.77003,936,3190.140015.38%
OGIORGANIGRAM HOLDINGS INC.4.9703,829,1460.1202.47%
WMDWEEDMD INC2.6001,819,2000.2007.14%
SCYBSCYTHIAN BIOSCIENCES CORP21.85178,1291.959.80%
ICMIcron Systems Inc 0.27005,340,2660.065019.40%
Latest News