Tuesday, 27 June 2017

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
FANGAMING NATION INC0.92003,676,3350.370067.27%
PHM.DBPATIENT HOME MONITORING80.0098,0005.006.67%
NYX.DBNYX GAMING GROUP LTD 9.0 PCT DE105.5034,00011.2511.94%
FCCFCC0.76002,304,3460.130020.63%
TZR.DBTERRACE ENERGY CORP 8.00.880036,0006.150087.48%
QBALGC CAPITAL LTD0.06006,843,8570.025071.43%
KWFKNIGHTSWOOD FINANCIAL CORP.1.600780,6190.15010.34%
CNZCANADIAN ZEOLITE CORP0.66001,096,5330.060010.00%
NYXNYX GAMING GROUP LIMITED1.250834,1920.0705.93%
BTLBTL GROUP LTD4.830118,6250.4708.87%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
NZ507,626310.41%
COMP6,247180.29%
DJI21,410150.07%
SP5002,43910.03%
DAX12,701690.54%
FTSE7,412350.47%
NI22520,225720.36%
TWI77.450.310.40%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1190.0010.10%
NZDUSD0.73090.00340.47%
AUDUSD0.76140.00310.41%
NZDAUD0.96050.00090.09%