Thursday, 27 February 2020

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
HIVEHIVE BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGIES LTD0.470017,120,6400.075018.99%
GRNGriffin Cp0.65003,495,0600.110020.37%
DMGIDMG BLOCKCHAIN SOLUTIONS INC0.17005,188,6680.070070.00%
MCLD.DBMCLD.DB127.5025,00012.508.93%
BITFBITF0.9500959,6610.270039.71%
WELLWELL1.940916,0330.27016.17%
XBCXEBEC ADSORPTION INC3.5901,047,6490.2106.21%
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL HOLDINGS LTD1.380941,8470.21017.95%
NUAGNUAG5.130327,7360.5609.84%
VIVOVIVO CANNABIS INC.0.46002,582,4060.065016.46%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP9,639110.11%
DJI29,27600.00%
SP5003,35860.17%
DAX13,4662361.78%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI69.850.000.00%
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.0920.0010.05%
NZDUSD0.64000.00160.25%
AUDUSD0.67140.00270.40%
NZDAUD0.95320.00150.16%