Monday, 25 October 2021

London Stock Exchange

LSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
BHPBHP GROUP PLC1,9929,116,823713.70%
RIORio Tinto (reg)5,1112,900,1831813.67%
0MQ1KIT DIGITAL INC USD0.000113.271,920,318237.7394.71%
AALAnglo American2,8804,056,300963.43%
RDSBroyal dutch shell `b`shs1,76111,652,046221.28%
THGTerrace Hill Grp305.808,085,87629.2010.56%
RDSAroyal dutch shell `a`shs1,7459,911,190241.38%
QQqinetiq group ord gbp0285.805,176,75443.4013.18%
ASCAsseenonscreen Ord2,4721,216,8891727.48%
DARKDARK957.003,477,08552.505.80%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP14,8232521.73%
DJI34,9135351.56%
SP5004,438741.71%
DAX15,4632131.40%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI74.320.000.00%
Most Viewed Stories
No news available...
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1600.0000.02%
NZDUSD0.70580.00240.34%
AUDUSD0.74120.00080.11%
NZDAUD0.95220.00420.44%