Sunday, 17 October 2021

Vancouver Stock Exchange

VSE Top 10 by Value Traded
CodeNameLastVolumeChange
BABYBABY2.1702,195,9590.33013.20%
VLIVLI0.19008,188,8630.060046.15%
SLISt Elias Mines Ltd12.56486,0620.544.49%
SOLRSOLAR ALLIANCE ENERGY INC0.21506,245,6950.040022.86%
ATUALTURA ENERGY INC0.34505,468,6040.035011.29%
FOBIFOBI AI INC2.7801,326,6400.1404.79%
PQEPQE0.19503,653,9230.050034.48%
DB.DBDECIBEL CANNABIS CO INC 9.5 PCT DEBS81.0010,00014.0014.74%
PGMPURE GOLD MINING INC1.00001,638,4000.08007.41%
TOITOPICUS.COM INC132.0433,9013.792.96%
Latest News
Global Indices
CodeLastChange
COMP14,8232521.73%
DJI34,9135351.56%
SP5004,438741.71%
DAX15,4632131.40%
FTSE7,48850.07%
NI22522,4204081.86%
TWI74.240.440.60%
Most Viewed Stories
No news available...
Currencies
CodeLastChange
EURUSD1.1600.0000.02%
NZDUSD0.70580.00240.34%
AUDUSD0.74120.00080.11%
NZDAUD0.95220.00420.44%